1 |
Cours Thierry - Cinq Avenues - Longchamps - Les Chartreux - St. Just - La Rose - Plan de Cuques - La Bourdonnière |
2 |
Cours Thierry - Cinq Avenues - Longchamps - Les Chartreux - St. Just - La Rose - Plan de Cuques |
4 |
Cours Thierry - Cinq Avenues - Longchamps - Les Chartreux - St. Just - La Rose - Les Olives |
5 |
Cours Thierry - Cinq Avenues - Longchamps - Les Chartreux - St. Just - Château-Gombert |
6 |
La Bourse - La Canebière - Cinq Avenues - Bd. de la Blancarde - Rue Saint-Bruno - Montolivet |
7 |
La Bourse - La Canebière - Cinq Avenues - Bd. de la Blancarde - St. Julien - Les Trois Lucs |
9 |
Allées Gambetta - Cinq Avenues - Bd. de la Blancarde - St. Barnabé |
10 |
Allées Gambetta - Cinq Avenues - Bd. de la Blancarde - St. Barnabé - Les Caillols |
11 |
Cours Thierry - Cinq Avenues - Longchamps - Les Chartreux - St. Just - La Rose - Allauch |
12 |
Noailles - Place Jean Jaurès - La Blancarde - St. Pierre - St. Menet - Les Camoins |
15 |
Bd. Dugommier - Bd. Lieutaud - Place Castellane - Av. de Toulon - Av. de la Capelette - St. Loup - La Barasse |
18 |
Bd. Dugommier - Bd. Lieutaud - Place Castellane - Av. de Toulon - Av. de la Capelette - St. Loup |
19 |
Préfecture - Rue de Rome - Place Castellane - Av. du Prado - La Madrague |
22 |
Préfecture - Rue de Rome - Place Castellane - Av. du Prado - Bd. Michelet - Mazargues |
23 |
Préfecture - Rue de Rome - Place Castellane - Av. du Prado - Av. de Mazargues - Mazargues |
24 |
Préfecture - Rue de Rome - Place Castellane - Le Rouet - Ste. Marguerite Dromel - Le Redon |
25 |
Cours Belsunce - Pl.Jules Guesde - Av. Roger Salengro - Rue de Lyon - St.Louis - St.André |
26 |
Pl.Jules Guesde - Av. Roger Salengro - Rue de Lyon - St.Louis - St.Antoine - Notre-Dame-Limite |
28 |
Cours Belsunce - Pl.Jules Guesde - Av. Roger Salengro - Rue de Lyon - St.Louis |
29 |
Cours Belsunce - Pl.Jules Guesde - Bd. de Paris - Av. Roger Salengro - Bouganville - Le Canet |
30 |
Pl.Jules Guesde - Av. Roger Salengro - Rue de Lyon - Av. des Aygalades - Les Aygalades |
31 |
Cours Thierry - Bd. National - Belle de Mai - Bd. Burel - Ch. de Ste-Marthe - Ste. Marthe - St.Joseph |
33 |
Vieux Port - La Bourse - La Canebière - Cours Thierry - Bd. National - Belle de Mai - Bd. Burel - St.Barthélémy |
34 |
Cours Thierry - Bd. National - Belle de Mai - Bd. Burel - St.Barthélémy - Le Merlan |
35 |
Pl.Carnot - La Joliette - Bd. de Paris - Bassin d'Arenc - La Madrague - L’Estaque plage |
36 |
Pl.Carnot - La Joliette - Bd. de Paris - Bassin d'Arenc - La Madrague - L’Estaque gare |
40 |
Noailles - Place Jean Jaurès - La Blancarde - St. Pierre - St. Menet - Aubagne |
41 |
Av. du Prado - Rue Paradis - La Canebière - Cinq Avenues - Longchamps - Les Chartreux |
44 |
La Joliette - Pl.Carnot - La Bourse - Rue Paradis - Av. de Mazargues - St. Giniez |
46 |
La Joliette - Pl.Carnot - Cours Belsunce - Rue de Rome - Place Castellane - Le Rouet |
48 |
Cathédrale - Quai du Port - La Bourse - La Canebière - Cinq Avenues - Longchamps - Les Chartreux - St. Just |
49 |
Belle de Mai - Longchamps - Cours Thierry - La Canebière - La Bourse - Quai du Port - Bd. Strasbourg - Belle de Mai [Circular route, both directions] |
51 |
Vieux-Port - Quai du Port - La Joliette - Quai du Lazaret - Bassin d'Arenc - La Madrague |
53 |
La Joliette - Pl.Carnot - La Bourse - La Canebière - Cinq Avenues - Longchamps - Les Chartreux - St. Just |
54 |
La Joliette - Pl.Carnot - Cours Belsunce - Rue de Rome - Place Castellane - Bd. Baille |
55 |
La Joliette - Pl.Carnot - La Bourse - Vieux-Port - Rue Sainte - Roucas Blanc |
57 |
Vauban - Vieux-Port - Pl.Carnot - La Joliette |
59 |
Vauban - Vieux-Port - La Bourse - La Canebière - Cinq Avenues |
61 |
La Joliette - Pl.Carnot - La Bourse - Vieux-Port - Rue Sainte - Bompard |
63 |
Eglise d'Endoume - Rue Sainte - Vieux-Port - La Bourse - La Canebière - Cours Thierry |
67 |
Gare St. Charles - Bd. Dugommier - Bd. Lieutaud - Place Castellane - Rue de Rome - Cours Belsunce - Pl.Jules Guesde - Gare St. Charles [Circular route, both directions] |
68 |
Noailles - Place Jean Jaurès - La Blancarde - St. Pierre |
69 |
Vieux Port - La Bourse - La Canebière - Place Jean Jaurès - Rue St.-Pierre - St. Pierre |
70 |
Gare du Prado - Place Castellane - Rue de Rome - Cours Belsunce - Pl.Jules Guesde - Av. Roger Salengro - Rue de Lyon - La Calade |
74 |
Bd. Périer - Av. du Prado - Place Castellane - Bd. Baille - Place Jean Jaurès - Cinq Avenues - Bd. de la Blancarde - Rue Saint-Bruno - Les Chartreux (Rue Pierre Roche) |
75 |
Bd. National - Cours Thierry - La Canebière - La Bourse - Pl.Carnot - La Joliette - Bd. Mirabeau - Bd. National [Circular route, both directions] |
80 |
Endoume - Ave. de la Corse - Vieux-Port - La Bourse - La Canebière - Cinq Avenues |
82 |
Place Castellane - Rue de Rome - Préfecture - Ave. de la Corse - Endoume - Corniche - Av. du Prado - Place Castellane [Circular route, both directions] |
89 |
Cours Belsunce - Pl.Jules Guesde - Bd. Strasbourg - Bd. National - Plombières |
91 |
Bd. Dugommier - Bd. Lieutaud - Place Castellane - Av. de Toulon - Av. de la Timone - La Timone |
Note: The city termini of routes 30 and 89 are based on the situation in 1939: my sources do not provide it for 1930. The circular nature of
route 67 is also in doubt.